Nu1C - Australia’s Leading Online Computer, Computer Parts, Smartphone, Software, & Office Business Equipment Store

CISCO (XFP10GLR-192SR-L=) LOWPOWER MULTIRATE XFP SUPPORTING 10GBASE-LR AND OC-192 SR

$7,550.93 (exc. GST)

Product Details

General Information
Product Name 10GBASE-LR LC SMF XFP F/Cisco 100% OEM Compatible
Manufacturer Part Number XFP10GLR-192SRL-NP
Product Model XFP10GLR-192SR-L-NP
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application / Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Warranty
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Other Information
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Stock Details
Manufacturer Netpatibles
Manuf Part# XFP10GLR-192SRL-NP
Price $466.79
Availability Special Order

View More

You Might Like