Nu1C - Australia’s Leading Online Computer, Computer Parts, Smartphone, Software, & Office Business Equipment Store

BLUPEAK FIBRE PATCH CABLE MULTIMODE LC TO LC OM4 (LIFETIME WARRANTY)

$10.00 (exc. GST)

Size

Product Details

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM4 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 1000m, 10GB Ethernet: 550m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 150m - Bandwidth: >100GHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss/: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM401 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

· Ethernet: 1GB - 1000m, 10GB - 550m, 40GB-100GB - 150m
· Bandwidth: >100GHz-km
· Typical insertion loss: <0.2dB, Typical return loss: >35dB
· Jacket outer diameter (OD): 1.8mm

Specifications

Brand Blupeak
Warranty Life Time
Size 1m,2m
MPN FLCLCM401,FLCLCM402

View More